Nationale III Adultes 2016/2017

Classement au 09/04/2017 :

  1. Huningue
  2. Besançon TPG 3
  3. Sundgau Echecs Altkirch
  4. Belfort
  5. Besançon TPG 2
  6. Roi Blanc Montbeliard
  7. Dijon Ducs
  8. Esbarres 2
  9. Vesoul
  10. Pontarlier
Interclubs Adultes saison 2016/17
Nationale III
Groupe 16

Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch  5  0 Dijon Ducs dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Vesoul
Esbarres 2  0  6 Belfort dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Belfort
Huningue  5  0 Pontarlier dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Pontarlier
Roi Blanc Montbeliard  2  3 Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Montbeliard
Vesoul  1  4 Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 09/10/16 14:15 Vesoul

Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G. 2  1 3 Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Altkirsch
Belfort  5  1 Vesoul dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Vesoul
Dijon Ducs  3  2 Pontarlier dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Pontarlier
Esbarres 2  2  4 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Esbarre
Besancon T.P.G. 3  1  3 Huningue dimanche 20/11/16 14:15 Huningue

Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch  2  4 Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Besançon
Belfort  4  3 Dijon Ducs dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Dijon
Pontarlier  3  2 Esbarres 2 dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Esbarre
Vesoul  1  6 Huningue dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Huningue
Besancon T.P.G. 2  2  2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 04/12/16 14:15 Montbeliard

Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres 2  2  1 Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Vesoul
Pontarlier  4  3 Belfort dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Pontarlier
Huningue  4  3 Dijon Ducs dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Vesoul
Roi Blanc Montbeliard  2  5 Vesoul dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Montbeliard
Besancon T.P.G. 3  1  1 Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 08/01/17 14:15 Besançon

Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch  8  0 Pontarlier dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Altkirsch
Belfort  4  1 Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Belfort
Dijon Ducs  2  4 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Dijon
Vesoul  2  4 Esbarres 2 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Esbarre
Huningue  3  5 Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Huningue

Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vesoul  2  5 Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Vesoul
Roi Blanc Montbeliard  3  3 Belfort samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Belfort
Besancon T.P.G. 2  2 3 Dijon Ducs samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Besançon
Esbarres 2  2  6 Huningue samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Vesoul
Pontarlier  1  4 Besancon T.P.G. 3 samedi 11/03/17 14:15 Besançon

Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort  2  3 Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Altkirsch
Dijon Ducs  5  1 Vesoul dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Dijon
Besancon T.P.G. 3  3  1 Esbarres 2 dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Esbarre
Huningue  6  0 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Huningue
Besancon T.P.G. 2  6  0 Pontarlier dimanche 12/03/17 14:15 Besançon

Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch  4  1 Roi Blanc Montbeliard samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Montbeliard
Belfort  0  5 Huningue samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Huningue
Besancon T.P.G. 3  2  2 Dijon Ducs samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Dijon
Esbarres 2  1  4 Besancon T.P.G. 2 samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Besançon
Pontarlier 3  5 Vesoul samedi 01/04/17 14:15 Vesoul

Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Huningue 5  0 Sundgau Echecs – Altkirch dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Altkirsch
Besancon T.P.G. 2  3  4 Belfort dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Belfort
Dijon Ducs  2 2 Esbarres 2 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Esbarre
Roi Blanc Montbeliard  3  2 Pontarlier dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Pontarlier
Vesoul  2  5 Besancon T.P.G. 3 dimanche 02/04/17 14:15 Besançon